Administration


Maria Sentelik, MS, CCC-A – Executive Director

Wendy Pace, CPA – Business Office Director

Molly Weber, MA, CCC-SLP, LSLS Cert. AVEd – Associate Director

Carey Ratliff, M.Ed., LSLS Cert. AVEd – Program Director

meredithMeredith Craven, M.E.D. – Director of Special Services

katieKatie Mayer, MS, CCC – SLP – Program Coordinator

Hali Zorb, MS, CCC-SLP – Program Coordinator

 

Office Staff


Emily Johnson – Program Assistant Administrator

Carrie Krach – Development Assistant

ruth lamphierRuth Lamphier – Administrative Assistant

Saira McMullen – Accounts Receivable & Billing Specialist

 

Development


Anne Neuville – Development Event Coordinator

 

Audiology


Erin Lipps, AuD, CCC-A, F-AAA – Pediatric Audiologist

rachel reederNatalie Craven, BA – Clinic Office Manager

Rachel Wade – Audiology Extern

 

Family Center and Extended Day Center


Megan Stercula, M. Ed. – Toddler Coordinator

Alysia Becker – Toddler Room Teacher

Michelle Ellis – Toddler Room Teacher

Leslie Raulie, MA, CCC-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Kristen Haught, MA – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Sydney Wise, BFA – Toddler Room Aide

Bethany Pater – Toddler Aide/Extended Day Provider

Alexandrea Schroeder – Toddler Aide

 

Discovery Center


Julie Carter, MS – Discovery Room Teacher

Kaitlyn Gilfert, MA, CCC-SLP, Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Kari Weinheimer, BS – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Christine Canning, BA – Discovery Center Aide

Wini Robertson – Discovery Room Aide

Selina Kissel, BA – Montessori Instructor/Extended Day Teacher

Kaitlyn Kish, MA, CF-SLP

Hannah Tully, MS, CF-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Julie Paulson, MS, CF-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Martina Guarello, MS – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

 

Learning Center


Alysia Becker, MA – Learning Room Teacher

Janice Bunton – Learning Center Teaching Assistant/Specials Teacher

Nicole Ash, MA – Learning Room Teacher

Ashley Domek, M.D.E. – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Danielle Slifko, MA, CCC-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Katy Baron, MS, CCC-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

 

Support


Stephanie Kennedy – Registered Behavior Technician

Michelle Jones, DPT – Physical Therapist

Kristen Brokamp – Occupational Therapist