Administration


Maria Sentelik, MS, CCC-A – Executive Director

Molly Weber, MA, CCC-SLP, LSLS Cert. AVEd – Associate Director

Wendy Pace, CPA – Business Director

meredithMeredith Craven, M.E.D. – Director of Special Services

Carey Ratliff, M.Ed., LSLS Cert. AVEd – Program Director

katieKatie Mayer, MS, CCC-SLP – Teacher Coordinator

Hali Zorb, MA, CCC-SLP – Program Coordinator

Megan Stercula, M. Ed. – Toddler Program Coordinator

 

Development


Casondra Cooper – Development Director

Anne Neuville – Development Coordinator

John Leo Muething – Development Assistant

 

Office Staff


Saira McMullen – Accounts Receivable & Billing Specialist

Emily Johnson – Program Assistant Administrator

ruth lamphierRuth Lamphier – Administrative Assistant

 

Family Center and Extended Day Center


Alysia Becker, MA – Toddler Room Teacher

Michelle Ellis – Toddler Room Teacher

Beth Kyle – Toddler Aide/Extended Day Provider

Allissa Falco – Toddler Aide/Extended Day Provider

Leslie Raulie, MA, CCC-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Kristen Haught, MA – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

 

Discovery/Learning Center


Kari Weinheimer, BS – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Katy Baron, MS, CCC-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Kaitlyn Kish, MA, CCC-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Danielle Simmons, MA, CCC-SLP – Listening & Spoken Language Provider

Kaitlyn Gilfert, MA, CCC-SLP, Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Ashley Domek, M.D.E. – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Hannah Tully, MS, CF-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Nicole Ash, M.Ed – Learning Center Reading Specialist

Janice Bunton – Learning CenterTeaching Assistant/Specials Teacher

Julie Carter, MS – Lead Discovery Room Teacher

Jessica Buttram – Discovery Center Aide

Martina Guarello, MS – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Julie Paulson, MS, CF-SLP – Listening and Spoken Language Provider

Selina Kissel, BA – Toddler Theme Room/Montessori Instructor

Laura Fox – Toddler Theme Room/ Discovery Center Aide

Stephanie Kennedy – Registered Behavior Technician

Alex Schroeder – Registered Behavior Technician

 

Audiology


Erin Lipps, AuD, CCC-A, F-AAA – Pediatric Audiologist

rachel reederNatalie Craven, BA – Clinic Office Manager

Rachel Wade – Audiology Extern

 

Support


Katelyn Krekeler, Program Coordinator

Becca Henderson, Occupational Therapist

Rachel Bonar, Occupational Assistant

Britany Latin, Family Support Specialist

Jaylah Pennau, Registered Behavior Technician

Michael Baer, BCBA Board Certified Behavior Analyst

Michelle Jones, DPT – Physical Therapist